Angelmaier, Heinz, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 203 am 27.01.1944

von Arnim, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 226, am 27.11.1944

 

Bauer, Oberleutnant, am 2602.1943

Bauszus, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 239, am 17.11.1944, gefallen

Barts, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 191, am 29.09.1941

Berg, Karl Erich, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 191

Berger, Oberleutnant, am 07.09.1943, gefallen

Bingler, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 191, am 21.06.1942, gefallen

Brandner, Josef, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 202, am 07.09.1944

Braumann, Oberleutnant, am 21.06.1942

Braun, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 276, am 07.03.1944

Brockschmidt, Oberleutnant, am 28.04.1943

Buckel, Karl, Leutnant, am 27.12.1943

 

Carls, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 300 (Feld), am 03.10.1944

Causemann, Leutnant, am 20.10.1941

Cremer, Oberleutnant, am 17.10.1943

 

Dahle, Oberwachtmeister, am 08.02.1942

Diem, Unteroffizier, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 912, am 04.08.1944

Dobrak, Unteroffizier, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 236, am 25.12.1944

Drews, Leutnant, Panzer Jäger Abteilung 1175, am 17.10.1944

 

Ebinger, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 190, am 15.07.1942, gefallen

Egghardt, Alfred, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 912, am 17.04.1944

Eisele, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 226, am 05.10.1944

Emde, Oberleutnant, am 27.11.1943

Engelmann, Richard, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 912, im August 1944, gefallen in Saldus / Lettland am 19.10.1944.

Erfkamp, Unteroffizier, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 279. am 25.03.1945

 

Fauth, Oberleutnant, am 29.03.1943

Focht, Leutnant, am 07.09.1943

Folle, Oberleutnant, am 07.09.1943

Friedrich, Leutnant, am 07.09.1943, gefallen

Frosch, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 244, am 15.11.1943

 

Galle, Josef, Wachtmeister, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 249, am 17.03.1944

Gensicke, Oberleutnant, am 27.11.1943

Glander, Erwin, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 210, am 05.10.1944, 

                gefallen in ??? Stazsow / Polen am 02.08.1944 ???

Grigat, Oberleutnant, Panzer Jäger Abteilung 1219, am 06.12.1944

Grosskreutz, Friedrich, Major, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 244, am 18.08.1943

Gutzeit, Hauptmann, Panzer Jäger Abteilung 1122, am 05.12.1944

 

Haarberg, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 191, am 29.09.1941

Hamke, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 226, am 27.09.1944

von Hartmann, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 277, am 07.06.1944

Heins, Hauptmann, am 07.11.1943

Hinze, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 249, am 27.11.1944

Huber, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 244, am 08.02.1943

 

Karstens, Oberwachtmeister, am 20.10.1941

Krämer, Richard, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 232, am 17.09.1944

Krüger, Leutnant, am 25.11.1944

Kühnel, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 300 (Feld), am 05.11.1944

Kutscher, Hauptmann, am 27.09.1943

 

Laubmeier, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 191, am 27.03.1944

Lausemann, Leutnant

Lechermann, Michael, Wachtmeister, Panzer Jäger Abteilung 1007, am 05.12.1944, gefallen am 18.07.1944

Lemme, Hauptmann, am 08.02.1943, gefallen

Lembke, Hauptmann

Lindemayr, Wachtmeister, am 17.01.1944

 

Mathes, Josef, Oberwachtmeister, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 280, am 25.10.1944, gefallen am 19.09.1944

Mayer, Leutnant, am 08.02.1942

Meyer, Leutnant, am 17.11.1943, gefallen

Meining, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 280, am 17.06.1944

 

Montag, Alfred, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 909, am 27.01.1944

Naether, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 190, am 14.08.1942, gefallen

Nikolai, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 189, am 07.03.1944

 

Off, Oberwachtmeister, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 912, am 07.03.1944

Osterhage, Oberwachtmeister, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 202, am 15.07.1942, gefallen

 

Rentzow, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 322, am 17.04.1944, vermisst

Riehs, Oberleutnant, am 17.11.1943

Rothenhäussler, Leutnant

Rudolph, Feldwebel, Panzer Jäger Abteilung 1215, am 25.09.1944

Ruprecht, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 249, am 25.11.1944

 

Sauer, Konrad, Wachtmeister, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 209, am 05.09.1942

Scherer, Fritz, Hauptmann, am 07.10.1943

Schlagenhof, Wachtmeister, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 279, am 15.03.1945

Scholz, Leutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 279, gefallen

Dr. Schrader Rottmers, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 244

Schuhmacher, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 191, am 17.02.1944, gefallen

Schwalb, Helmuth, Oberleutnant Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 190, am 15.11.1943

Schütte, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 232, am 15.08.1944

Stahlhacke, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 279, am 15.12.1944, gefallen

Stamm, Stabswachtmeister, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 277, am 07.09.1944

Steiner, Oberleutnant, am 19.11.1942, gefallen

Stöber, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 249, am 05.05.1944

 

Truxa, Rolf, Oberleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Abteilung 190, am 18.08.1943

Türke, Major, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 904, am 15.09.1944

 

Vagedes, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Batterie 667, am 27.06.1943, gefallen

 

Waldner, Oberwachtmeister, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 202, am 25.12.1944, gefallen

Wilhelm, Oberstleutnant, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 911, am 07.08.1943, gefallen

 

Zollenkopf, Hauptmann, Sturmgeschütz Brigade 202, am 25.09.1944, gefallen